2022 Season

2022-05-28: Unified Regional-Bedford North Lawrence

2022-05-21: Unified Sectional-Noblesville

2022-05-20: Hamilton County Jr. High Championship (Live Results)

2022-05-19: Boys Sectional-Madison (Live Results)

2022-05-19: Boys Sectional-Bedford North Lawrence (Live Results)

2022-02-19: Boys Sectional-Plainfield (with Alpha Timing) (Live Results)

2022-05-18: IPS Middle School Championship (Live Results)

2022-05-17: Girls Sectional-Jeffersonville (Live Results)

2022-05-17: Girls Sectional-Seymour (Live Results)

2022-05-17: Girls Sectional-Perry Central

2022-05-17: Unified Westfield vs Hamilton Heights

2022-05-16: Johnson County Middle School Championships (Live Results)

2022-05-14: WIC Middle School Championships (Live Results)

2022-05-14: IPS Middle School Qualifier #1-Shortridge (Live Results)

2022-05-14: IPS Middle School Qualifier #2-Christel House Manual (Live Results)

2022-05-14: Midwest Track and Field Championships (Live Results)

2022-05-12: HHC Boys Championship (Live Results)

2022-05-12: Tri-North vs Jackson Creek

2022-05-12: Edgewood Unified 4-Way Meet

2022-05-12: Plainfield vs Avon and Center Grove JV (Live Results)

2022-05-11: Jr. Mid-State Conference

2022-05-11: Indy City Alliance Boys Meet (Live Results)

2022-05-10: Hamilton County Girls Meet (Live Results)

2022-05-10: WIC Championship Girls (Live Results)

2022-05-10: HHC Championship Girls

2022-05-10: Morgan County Meet

2022-05-09: Indy City Alliance Girls Meet (Live Results)

2022-05-09: Northside Middle School vs Tri-County

2022-05-09: Unified-Bedford North Lawrence vs Barr-Reeve and Seymour

2022-05-07: Futures Meet at Noblesville (Live Results)

2022-05-07: HCC Unified Championship

2022-05-06: PLAC Championship

2022-05-06: ICC Championship (with AlphaTiming) (Live Results)

2022-05-06: NCC Championship (Live Results)

2022-05-05: Faulkner Relays (Live Results)

2022-05-04: Westfield vs. Brownsburg Unified

2022-05-04: Clark/Floyd MS Meet (Live Results)

2022-05-04: Brown County MS vs Indian Creek MS (Live Results)

2022-05-03: Jeffersonville vs Austin (Live Results)

2022-05-03: Columbus East vs Brown County

2022-05-02: Edgewood vs Owen Valley and Northview

2022-05-02: Bedford North Lawrence vs Mitchell

2022-05-01: Immaculate Heart of Mary CYO Meet (Live Results)

2022-04-29: MIC Championship (Live Results)

2022-04-28: Edgewood 4-Way Meet (Live Results)

2022-04-28: Franklin Central vs Center Grove JV Boys

2022-04-28: Noblesville Girls JV Invitational (Live Results)

2022-04-28: Bedford North Lawrence vs North Daviess and Barr Reeve

2022-04-27: Edgewood JH vs North Clay MS (Live Results)

2022-04-27: Franklin Central vs Noblesville (Unified)

2022-04-27: Westfield Dual (Unified)

2022-04-27: Bloomington South vs Bloomington North JV Meet

2022-04-27: Franklin Central vs Noblesville (Unified)

2022-04-26: Seymour Invitational (Boys)

2022-04-26: Columbus North vs Shelby and East Central

2022-04-26: Westfield vs Fishers Girls

2022-04-26: 46th Annual Noblesville Boys Track and Field Invitational (Live Results)

2022-04-25: Brown County MS vs Lighthouse and Harmony

2022-04-25: Edgewood JH vs Batchelor (Live Results)

2022-04-23: Eastern Relays (Live Results)

2022-04-23: Mustang Invite (Live Results)

2022-04-23: Talon Relays

2022-04-23: Southport Relays

2022-04-22: Bishop Chatard Invitational (Live Results)

2022-04-21: Noblesville vs Westfield JV Meet (Live Results)

2022-04-21: Columbus East vs Columbus North

2022-04-21: Edgewood Junior High vs John Wooden and Lighthouse

2022-04-21: Ted Fox Memorial-9/10 Invite (Live Results)

2022-04-20: NHS Miller 2022 Girls Track Invitational (Live Results)

2022-04-19: Noblesville vs Fishers (Boys) (Live Results)

2022-04-19: Bedford North Lawrence vs Edgewood

2022-04-19: Franklin Central vs Avon (Live Results)

2022-04-19: Columbus East vs Bloomington North

2022-04-18: Brown County MS vs Indian Creek and Indy Genesis

2022-04-18: Cardinal Invitational

2022-04-16: Cherry Blossom Invitational @ Ohio University (Live Results)

2022-04-16: Marion Relays (Live Results)

2022-04-14: Bedford North Lawrence vs Springs Valley and Eastern-Greene

2022-04-14: Bloomington South vs Martinsville

2022-04-14: New Albany Relays (Live Results)

2022-04-14: Noblesville vs Harrison (Girls)

2022-04-12: Avon vs Roncalli (Plus Unified)

2022-04-12: Franklin Central vs Beech Grove and Perry Meridian (Live Results)

2022-04-12: Decatur Central vs Herron (Live Results)

2022-04-12: Columbus North vs Seymour

2022-04-11: Central MS vs Madison JH

2022-04-10: CYO Northside Meet at Bishop Chatard (Live Results)

2022-04-07: Edgewood HS vs Brown County and Martinsville (Live Results)

2022-04-06: Columbus North vs Bloomington South

2022-04-05: Mooresville HS vs Avon and Plainfield (Live Results)

2022-04-05: Franklin Central vs Whiteland (Live Results)

2022-04-05: Pike vs Center Grove (Girls)

2022-04-04: Brown County JH vs St. Charles MS

2022-04-02: Grizzly Invite (Live Results)

2022-04-02: Bloomington South HS vs Columbus East HS

2022-03-31: Bedford North Lawrence vs Mitchell and Barr-Reeve

2022-03-30: Edgewood HS vs Bloomington North HS

2022-03-30: Westfield HS vs Shelbyville HS

2022-03-29: Bloomington South HS vs Edgewood HS (Weather Cancellation)

2022-03-26: HSR Large Schools (working with AlphaTiming)

2022-03-21: Edgewood HS vs Whiteland HS (Weather Cancellation)

2022-03-19: Hoosier South Relays (Live Results During The Meet)

2022-03-11: HCC Indoor Invite at DePauw (Live Results During The Meet)

2022-03-09: BHSN Indoor-HSE Qualifier #2 at IU's Gladstein Fieldhouse

2022-03-01: BHSN Opener at IU's Gladstein Fieldhouse

2022-01-22: Indiana Runner Indoor Opener (Live Results During The Meet)


2019 Season

2019-05-07: WIC Championship-Girls Meet

2019-04-30: EHS vs Owen Valley, Lighthouse, Indian Creek, and Northview

2019-04-29: EJHS vs Lighthouse and Owen Valley

2019-04-23: Decatur Central vs Mooresville and Greenwood Community

2019-04-20: Mustang Invitational (Weather Cancellation)

2019-04-16: EHS vs BNL

2019-04-15: EJHS vs Tri-North

2019-04-13: Forsberg Relays

2019-04-11: EJHS vs St. Charles

2019-04-08: EJHS vs Brown County

2019-04-04: EHS vs Martinsville and Brown County


2018 Season

2018-05-17: IHSAA Boys Sectional-Bedford North Lawrence

2018-05-15: IHSAA Girls Sectional-Seymour

2018-05-12: Mustang Unified Invitational

2018-05-10: Hoosier Hills Conference Meet (BOYS)

2018-05-08: Western Indiana Conference Championship (GIRLS)

2018-05-7: EJHS vs Tri-North, Jackson Creek, Lighthouse

2018-05-5: Marion County Freshman Meet GIRLS RESULTS BOYS RESULTS

2018-05-4: Patoka Lake Athletic Conference GIRLS RESULTS BOYS RESULTS

2018-05-1: EHS vs Owen Valley, Northview, and Lighthouse GIRLS RESULTS BOYS RESULTS

2018-04-26: Indian Creek vs Edgewood

2018-04-25: EJHS vs North Clay and Project School

2018-04-24: Tipton Middle School Invitational GIRLS RESULTS BOYS RESULTS

2018-04-21: Mustang Invitational GIRLS BOYS

2018-04-19: Edgewood Junior High vs. John Wooden Middle School

2018-04-17: Bedford North Lawrence vs Edgewood

2018-04-10: Edgewood vs Terre Haute South and Mooresville


2017 Season

2017-05-22: IHSAA Unified Sectional

2017-05-11: WIC Boys Championship

2017-05-09: WIC Girls Championship

2017-05-01: Edgewood Junior High vs. Owen Valley, Lighthouse, and St. Vincent

2017-04-27: Edgewood High School vs. Indian Creek and Lighthouse

2017-04-21: Mustang Invitational

2017-04-18: Edgewood High School vs. Bedford North Lawrence

2017-04-17: Edgewood Junior High vs. Tri-North and Harmony

2017-04-13: Edgewood Junior High vs. St. Charles Middle School

2017-04-10: Edgewood Junior High vs. Brown County Junior High

2017-03-30: Edgewood High School vs. Bloomington North High School (Incomplete due to storms)


2016 Season

2016-05-28: IHSAA Unified Sectional

2016-05-13: WIC Championships-Boys

2016-05-13: WIC Championships-Girls

2016-05-05: Edgewood High School vs. Owen Valley High School

2016-05-03: Edgewood High School vs. Northview and Lighthouse Christian Academy

2016-04-25: Edgewood Junior High vs Batchelor Middle School

2016-04-23: Mustang Invitational

2016-04-21: Edgewood Junior High vs. Martinsville Junior High

2016-04-07: Edgewood High School vs. Brown County and Martinsville