2024 Season

2024-5-25: IHSAA Unified Regional-Edgewood       Live Results       PDF Results        MileSplit Results


2024-5-18: IPS K-8 Championship       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results  


2024-5-18: Unified Sectional-Plainfield       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results  


2024-5-18: Unified Sectional-Noblesville       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results  


2024-5-17: Hamilton County MS Track & Field Championship       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results  


2024-5-16: Boys Sectional 11-Westfield      Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results  


2024-5-16: Boys Sectional 12-Plainfield      Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results 


2024-5-16: Boys Sectional 17-Delta      Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results 


2024-5-16: Boys Sectional 19-Lawrence Central      Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results 


2024-5-16: Boys Sectional 27-Brownstown Central      Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results 


2024-5-16: Boys Sectional 28-Madison      Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results 


2024-5-15: Unified-Westfield vs Hamilton Heights, Western      Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results 


2024-5-15: Unified-Mooresville vs Ben Davis      Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results 


2024-5-14: Girls Sectional 8-Kokomo      Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-5-14: Girls Sectional 19-Lawrence Central  POSTPONED TO WEDNESDAY      Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-5-14: Girls Sectional 20-Decatur Central      Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-5-14: Girls Sectional 21-Warren Central   POSTPONED TO WEDNESDAY     Live Results       PDF Results        MileSplit Results Results


2024-5-14: Girls Sectional 27-Seymour  POSTPONED TO WEDNESDAY      Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-5-13: Johnson County MS Meet      Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-5-13: IISL Championship      Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-5-13: Young Pioneer Track & Field Meet      Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-5-11: IPS K-8 Qualifier Site 1 (Christel House)      Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-5-11: IPS K-8 Qualifier Site 2 (Shortridge)      Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-5-11: IPS K-8 Qualifier Site 3 (George Washington)      Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-5-11: WIC Championship (MS)      Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-5-11: Midwest Track Meet      Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-5-10: Southwestern vs Oldenburg Academy, and Trinity Lutheran      Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-5-9: Mid-Hoosier Conference      Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-5-9: Indy City Meet (Boys)       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-5-9: Blue Devil Classic       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-5-9: Mid-South Conference (Boys)       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-5-9: Plainfield vs Center Grove (JV)       Live Results       PDF Results        MileSplit Results


2024-5-9: Unified-Edgewood vs Bloomington South       Live Results       PDF Results        MileSplit Results


2024-5-9: Hoosier Hills Conference       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-5-8: Jr. Mid-State Conference       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-5-8: Avon North MS vs Guion Creek Middle School       Live Results       PDF Results        MileSplit Results


2024-5-8: Hamilton County Girls Championship       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-5-8: Western Indiana Conference (Girls)       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-5-8: Morgan County Meet       Live Results       PDF Results        MileSplit Results


2024-5-7: Plainfield vs Cascade       CANCELLED


2024-5-7: Brown County vs Indian Creek (5/6 and 7/8)       Live Results       PDF Results        MileSplit Results


2024-5-7: Indy City Meet (Boys) POSTPONED TO THURSDAY       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-5-7: Center Grove vs Avon (Girls)       CANCELLED


2024-5-6: Indy City Meet (Girls)       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-5-6: Kent Graham Relays (Boys)       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-5-6: EJHS vs Lighthouse, Project School       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-5-6: Mid-South Conference Championship (MS)       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-5-6: Avon South MS vs The Oaks Academy, Danville Middle School       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-5-6: Unified-Mooresville vs Martinsville, Franklin Community       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-5-6: Unified-Zionsville vs Carmel, Lawrence North       Live Results       PDF Results        MileSplit Results


2024-5-4: Mid-Hoosier  Conference (MS)       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-5-4: Hoosier Heritage Conference (MS)       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-5-4: JV Futures Meet        Live Results       PDF Results        MileSplit Results


2024-5-4: Unified-Hoosier Crossroads Conference       Live Results       PDF Results        MileSplit Results


2024-5-4: IPS Elementary Championship       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-5-3: Ben Davis Invitational       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-5-3: Trojan Classic       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-5-3: NCC Meet       Live Results       PDF Results        MileSplit Results


2024-5-2: Faulkner Relays       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-5-2: Unified-Bloomington South vs BNL, Edgewood       Live Results       PDF Results          MileSplit Results


2024-5-2: Waldron vs Edinburgh, Morristown       Live Results       PDF Results        MileSplit Results


2024-5-2: Unified-Franklin Central vs Columbus East       Live Results       PDF Results        MileSplit Results


2024-5-2: Unified-Westfield vs Zionsville, Noblesville       Live Results       PDF Results        MileSplit Results


2024-5-2: Edgewood IntraSquad       Live Results       PDF Results        MileSplit Results


2024-5-2: Monroe County MS Meet      Live Results


2024-5-1: Clark/Floyd MS Meet       Live Results       PDF Results         MileSplit Results


2024-5-1: Central MS vs Northside       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-5-1: IPS K-8 PreTourney #7-Christel House       Live Results       PDF Results        MileSplit Results


2024-5-1: IPS K-8 PreTourney #8-Shortridge       Live Results       PDF Results         MileSplit Results


2024-5-1: Unified-Westfield vs Brownsburg       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-5-1: Unified-Noblesville vs Carmel, Warren Central       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-5-1: Hauser JH vs Southwestern(Shelbyville), Edinburgh, Brown County       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-5-1: Bloomington North vs Bloomington South       Live Results


2024-4-30: Columbus East vs Brown County       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-4-30: Hoosier Crossroads Conference (Girls)       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-4-30: Mid-State Conference Championships (HS)       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-4-30: Greater Indianapolis Athletic Conference Championship       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-4-30: Shelby County Meet        Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-4-30: Scottsburg vs Salem, Paoli       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-4-30: Lawrence Central vs Lawrence North       Live Results       PDF Results        MileSplit Results


2024-4-30: Unified-Bloomington South vs Bloomington North       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-4-29: EHS vs Owen Valley, Northview       CANCELLED


2024-4-29: Central MS vs Madison MS       Live Results       PDF Results        MileSplit Results


2024-4-29: New Palestine JV Finale       Live Results       PDF Results        MileSplit Results


2024-4-29: Brown County MS vs Hauser JH       CANCELLED


2024-4-29: Avon North MS vs Chapel Hill 7/8        CANCELLED


2024-4-29: Owen Valley MS vs Edgewood, South Putnam       CANCELLED


2024-4-29: Noblesville vs Pike (Boys)       CANCELLED


2024-4-28: IHM CYO Meet       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-4-27: Shelby County Middle School Championship        Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-4-27: Patriot Invitational (OVMS)        Live Results       PDF Results      MileSplit Results


2024-4-27: Unified-Hoosier Hills Conference         Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-4-26: MIC Championship        Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-4-26: New Castle Invite         Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-4-26: Tipton Invite        Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-4-26: 2nd Annual Blue & Gold Relays        Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-4-26: Hauser vs Indy Genesis, South Decatur, Southwestern        Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-4-25: Central MS vs Jennings County        Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-4-25: Brown County MS vs Tri-North, Batchelor        Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-4-25: Noblesville JV Invite (Girls)        Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-4-25: Edgewood vs Indian Creek, Brown County        Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-4-25: BNL vs North Daviess, Barr-Reeve        Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-4-25: Greenwood Community vs Martinsville, Plainfield, Jennings County        Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-4-25: Golden Bear Invite        Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-4-25: Franklin Central vs Center Grove (JV Boys)        Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-4-25: Avon South MS vs Avon North MS        Live Results       PDF Results      MileSplit Results


2024-4-24: Martinsville vs Greencastle        Live Results       PDF Results      MileSplit Results 


2024-4-24: EJHS vs North Clay        Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-4-24: IPS K-8 PreTourney #5-George Washington        Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results 


2024-4-24: IPS K-8 PreTourney #6-Shortridge        Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-4-24: Bloomington South vs Bloomington North (JV Meet)        Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-4-24: Unified-Westfield vs HSE, Pendleton Heights        Live Results       PDF Results      MileSplit Results


2024-4-24: Unified-Franklin Central vs Noblesville, Roncalli        Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-4-24: Unified-Columbus East vs Jennings County, Seymour


2024-4-24: Whiteland JV Invite #2          Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-4-23: Columbus North vs East Central  CANCELLED


2024-4-23: Ben Davis vs Warren Central (Girls)  CANCELLED


2024-4-23: Miller Invite (Boys)    CANCELLED


2024-4-23: Greenwood Community vs Decatur Central, Mooresville        Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-4-23: Seymour Boys Track Invitational  CANCELLED


2024-4-23: Westfield vs Fishers (Girls)  CANCELLED


2024-4-23: Avon vs Brownsburg      CANCELLED


2024-4-22: EJHS vs Batchelor        Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-4-22: Owen Valley vs Eastern-Greene, Shakamak        Live Results       PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2024-4-22: Unified-Noblesville vs Lawrence Central        Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-4-22: Unified-Franklin Central (4 way)        Live Results       PDF Results      MileSplit Results


2024-4-22: Central MS vs Brown County        Live Results       PDF Results      MileSplit Results


2024-4-22: Ben Davis Freshman Meet        Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-4-22: Avon South MS vs. Brownsburg East, Tri-West, Avon North        Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-4-21: CYO Meet by St. Lukes       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-4-20: Mustang Invite        Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-4-20: Southport Relays        Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-4-20: Hammer Down Invitational        Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-4-20:  Eastern Relays        Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-4-20: Blue Devil Invite        Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-4-18: Columbus East vs Columbus North        Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-4-18: Owen Valley vs South Putnam, Cloverdale        Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-4-18: Noblesville vs Westfield (JV Boys/Girls)        Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-4-18: Ted Fox Freshman Sophomore Invite        Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-4-18: Whiteland JV Invite #1        Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-4-18: Unified-Zionsville vs Avon, Noblesville        Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-4-18: Edgewood JH vs John Wooden, Martinsville        Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-4-17: NHS Miller Girls Invite        Live Results       PDF Results      MileSplit Results


2024-4-17: Hauser JH vs Switzerland County, St. Louis, Jac Cen Del        Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-4-17: IPS K-8 PreTourney #3 (Christel House)        Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-4-17: IPS K-8 PreTourney #4 (Shortridge)        Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-4-17: Southport vs Arsenal Tech        Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-4-17: Unified-Bloomington South vs Indian Creek        Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-4-17: New Palestine vs. Lawrence Central        Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-4-16: Columbus East vs Bloomington North       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-4-16: Bloomfield Invite       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-4-16: Franklin Central vs Avon       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-4-16: Johnson County Meet        Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-4-16: Ben Davis vs Cathedral       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-4-16: BNL vs Edgewood       Live Results       PDF Results      MileSplit Results


2024-4-16: Northside MS vs Brown County MS, Jennings County       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-4-16: Unified-Mooresville vs Plainfield, Brownsburg       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-4-15: Noblesville vs Carmel, Westfield (Boys)       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-4-15: Southport vs Lawrence North, Pendelton Heights, Greenfield-Central       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-4-15: OVMS vs South Putnam, Greencastle       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-4-15: IPS K-8 PreTourney #1 -Christel House       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-4-15: IPS K-8 PreTourney #2 -GW        Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-4-15: Floyd Central vs Crawford County, North Harrison        Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2024-4-14: Northside CYO       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results

2024-4-13: Cherry Blossom Invitational       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results

2024-4-13: New Albany Relays       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results

2024-4-13: Kenny Randle Invite       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results

2024-4-13: Ben Davis Relays       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results

2024-4-13: Love Like Mal Invitational       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results

2024-4-12: We Fly Challenge at Ball State       Live Results       PDF Results      MileSplit Results

2024-4-12: Seymour vs Columbus North       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results

2024-4-12: Joe Schott Invitational    CANCELLED

2024-4-11: New Albany Relays  POSTPONED TO APRIL 13th

2024-4-11: Unified-Westfield vs Zionsville, Noblesville  CANCELLED

2024-4-11: BNL vs Springs Valley, Medora  CANCELLED

2024-4-11: Noblesville vs West Lafayette Harrison (Girls)  CANCELLED

2024-4-11: Greenwood Community vs Perry Meridian, New Palestine   CANCELLED

2024-4-11: Bloomington South vs Martinsville   CANCELLED

2024-4-11: Southport vs Beech Grove, Greenfield-Central POSTPONED TO APRIL 15th

2024-4-10: Avon vs Roncalli       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results

2024-4-10: Westfield vs Zionsville, Brownsburg (Boys) CANCELLED

2024-4-10: Brown County MS vs Edgewood, St. Charles, Bloomington Project School CANCELLED

2024-4-10: OVMS vs North Clay  CANCELLED

2024-4-10: IPS K-8 PreTourney #1  POSTPONED TO APRIL 15

2024-4-10: IPS K-8 PreTourney #2  POSTPONED TO APRIL 15

2024-4-10: Noblesville vs Pike (Boys) CANCELLED

2024-4-9: Crawford County Invitational       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results

2024-4-9: Tipton vs Western, Kokomo       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results

2024-4-9: EHS vs Terre Haute South and Mooresville       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results

2024-4-9: Franklin Central vs Perry Meridian, Beech Grove       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results

2024-4-9: Avon South vs Paul Hadley JHS, ICS-Avon       Live Results       PDF Results      MileSplit Results

2024-4-9: Avon North vs Brownsburg West, Plainfield Community      Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results

2024-4-9: Martinsville vs Franklin Community       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results

2024-4-6: Mohawk Invite       Live Results       PDF Results      MileSplit Results

2024-4-6: Mike Ford Invite:        Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results

2024-4-5: Roncalli vs. Purdue Polytechnic, Indy Genesis       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results 

2024-4-4: Greenwood Community vs Franklin Central         CANCELLED 

2024-4-4: Hauser vs South Decatur, Morristown        CANCELLED 

2024-4-4: Owen Valley MS vs Linton, Shakamak        CANCELLED 

2024-4-4: Avon South MS vs Monrovia Jr. HS, Greenwood Christian Academy        CANCELLED 

2024-4-4: Whiteland vs Franklin Community, Southport       CANCELLED 

2024-4-4: Southwestern MS vs Waldron       CANCELLED 

2024-4-4: New Palestine vs Shelbyville, Greenfield-Central        CANCELLED

2024-4-4: Martinsville vs Brown County, Edgewood   CANCELLED

2024-4-3: Indianapolis Archdiocese Meet   CANCELLED

2024-4-3: Purdue Polytechnic Invite  CANCELLED 

2024-4-2: Whiteland vs Franklin Central       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results

2024-4-2: Mooresville vs Avon       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results

2024-4-2: Columbus North vs Bloomington South       CANCELLED

2024-4-2: Southport vs Beech Grove, Greenfield-Central      POSTPONED TO APRIL 11th

2024-4-2: Greenwood Community vs Roncalli, Mt. Vernon (Fortville)       CANCELLED

2024-4-2: Silver Creek Early Bird Showcase       CANCELLED

2024-4-2: Hauser JH vs Waldron, Morristown       CANCELLED

2024-4-1: Brown County MS vs St. Charles, Project School       CANCELLED

2024-4-1: Unified-Franklin Central vs Columbus East        CANCELLED

2024-3-30: Bloomington South vs Columbus East       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results

2024-3-28: Owen Valley vs Edgewood, Bloomington North       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results

2024-3-27: Plainfield vs Carmel        CANCELLED 

2024-3-26: Bloomington South vs Edgewood        Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results

2024-3-26: Noblesville vs North Central (Girls)        Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results

2024-3-25: Westfield vs Hamilton Southeastern       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results

2024-3-25: Plainfield vs Avon       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results

2024-3-22: Blizzard Buster (Miami, OH)       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results

2024-3-21: Tipton vs Sheridan, Indy Genesis       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results

2024-3-19: Westfield Time Trials     Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results

2024-3-16: Red Devil Last Chance Meet      Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results

2024-3-15: MIC Indoor Championship      Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results

2024-3-13: Hoosier South Relays      Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results

2024-3-12: HSR Qualifier-Warren Central #2      Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results

2024-3-12: Mid-State Invitational      Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results

2024-3-9: Pike Individual Championships      Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results

2024-3-8: HSR Qualifier-Whiteland #2       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results

2024-3-6: Bloomington North Indoor Invite #2      Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results

2024-3-6: HCC Indoor Invitational      Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results

2024-3-6: HSR Qualifier-Warren Central #1      Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results

2024-3-2: Red Devil Classic HSR Qualifier-Pike #1      Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results

2024-3-1: Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results

2024-2-28: Bloomington North Indoor Invite #1       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results

2024-2-27: Whiteland vs New Palestine       Live Results       PDF Results       MileSplit Results

2024-2-17: Indiana Runner Distance Showcase Live Results      PDF Results      MileSplit Results

2024-2-17: Indiana Runner Sprint Showcase Live Results      PDF Results      MileSplit Results

2024-1-20: Indiana Runner Indoor Opener (Youth-14U)       Live Results      PDF Results      MileSplit Results 

2024-1-20: Indiana Runner Indoor Opener (High School)       Live Results      PDF Results      MileSplit Results 


2023 Season

2023-6-10: Midwest Meet of Champions    Live Results        PDF Results        MileSplit Results


2023-5-20: IHSAA Unified Regional-BNL          PDF RESULTS


2023-5-25: IHSAA Boys Regional 5-Lawrence Central       Live Results        PDF Results      MileSplit Results


2023-5-19: Hamilton County Middle School Championship       Live Results        PDF Results      MileSplit Results


2023-5-20: IHSAA Unified Sectional-Plainfield           PDF RESULTS


2023-5-20: IHSAA Unified Sectional-Franklin Central            PDF RESULTS


2023-5-18: IHSAA Boys Sectional 11-Westfield       Live Results      PDF Results      MileSplit Results 


2023-5-18: IHSAA Boys Sectional 12-Plainfield       Live Results      PDF Results      MileSplit Results 


2023-5-18: IHSAA Boys Sectional 13-Greenfield Central       Live Results      PDF Results      MileSplit Results  


2023-5-18: IHSAA Boys Sectional 19-Lawrence Central       Live Results      PDF Results      MileSplit Results 


2023-5-18: IHSAA Boys Sectional 20-Decatur Central       Live Results      PDF Results      MileSplit Results  


2023-5-18: IHSAA Boys Sectional 27-Bedford North Lawrence       Live Results      PDF Results      MileSplit Results 


2023-5-18: IHSAA Boys Sectional 29-Floyd Central       Live Results      PDF Results      MileSplit Results 


2023-5-17: IPS K-8 Championship      Live Results      PDF Results      MileSplit Results


2023-5-16: IHSAA Girls Sectional 8-Kokomo      Live Results      PDF Results      MileSplit Results


2023-5-16: IHSAA Girls Sectional 20-Southport    Live Results      PDF Results      MileSplit Results


2023-5-16: IHSAA Girls Sectional 28-Madison      Live Results      PDF Results      MileSplit Results


2023-5-16: IHSAA Girls Sectional 27-Seymour      Live Results      PDF Results      MileSplit Results


2023-5-15: IISL Championship     Live Results      PDF Results      MileSplit Results


2023-5-15:   Marion County MS Qualifier #1  (Decatur Central)     Live Results      PDF Results      MileSplit Results


2023-5-15:   Marion County MS Qualifier #2  (Warren Central)     Live Results      PDF Results      MileSplit Results


2023-5-15:   Marion County MS Qualifier #3 (Franklin Central)     Live Results      PDF Results      MileSplit Results


2023-5-15:  Johnson County MS Championship     Live Results      PDF Results      MileSplit Results


2023-5-15: Unified BHSS vs Columbus East    PDF Results      MileSplit Results


2023-5-13:   Western Indiana Conference MS Championship      Live Results      PDF Results      MileSplit Results


2023-5-13:   IPS K-8 Championship Qualifier #1 (Broad Ripple)      Live Results      PDF Results      MileSplit Results


2023-5-13:   IPS K-8 Championship Qualifier #2 (Christel House)      Live Results      PDF Results      MileSplit Results


2023-5-13:   IPS K-8 Championship Qualifier #3  (TC Howe)      Live Results      PDF Results      MileSplit Results


2023-5-13:   Midwest Home/Small School Championships      Live Results      PDF Results      MileSplit Results


2023-5-12: Greater Indianapolis Athletic Conference     Live Results      PDF Results      MileSplit Results


2023-5-11:   Hoosier Hills Conference Championship (Boys)       Live Results        PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-5-11:   Unified-Avon vs Ben Davis       PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-5-11:   Blue Devil Classic       Live Results        PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-5-11:   Unified-Bloomington South vs Edgewood       PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-5-11:   Unified-BNL vs Barr-Reeve       PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-5-10:  Indy City Meet-Boys       Live Results        PDF Results     MileSplit Results         


2023-5-10:  Noblesville JV Invite       Live Results        PDF Results     MileSplit Results         


2023-5-10:  Jr. Mid-State Conference Meet      Live Results        PDF Results     MileSplit Results         


2023-5-10:  Morgan County Meet      Live Results        PDF Results     MileSplit Results         


2023-5-9:  Western Indiana Conference Championship (Girls)     Live Results      PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-5-9:  Hamilton County Meet (Girls)     Live Results      PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-5-9:  Mid-Hoosier Conference Championship HS     Live Results      PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-5-9:  Hoosier Hills Conference Championship (Girls)     Live Results      PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-5-9:  Owen Valley MS vs Cloverdale, Seven Oaks, & Lighthouse     Live Results      PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-5-9:  Columbus North vs Franklin Community       Live Results      PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-5-8:  Indy City Meet-Girls    Live Results      PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-5-8:  Unified-Columbus East Triangular Meet     Live Results      PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-5-8:  Kent Graham Relays     Live Results      PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-5-8:  Plainfield vs Avon, Brownsburg (JV Meet)     Live Results      PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-5-8:  MS Tri-County (Girls)    Live Results      PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-5-6:  IPS Elementary Championship        Live Results      PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-5-6:  Hoosier Heritage Conference Championship (MS)      Live Results    PDF Results     MileSplit Results

 

2023-5-6:  Marion County Freshman Meet       Live Results    PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-5-6:  Mid-Hoosier Conference Championship (MS)        Live Results    PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-5-6:  Unified-Hoosier Crossroads Conference Championship    PDF Results     MileSplit Results

     

2023-5-5: Trojan Classic     Live Results    PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-5-4: Faulkner Relays     Live Results    PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-5-4:  Hoosier Crossroads Conference Championship (Boys)    Live Results    PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-5-4:  Bloomfield MS vs Linton, White River Valley     Live Results    PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-5-3: Clark/Floyd MS Meet     Live Results    PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-5-3: Bloomington South vs Bloomington North      PDF Results     MileSplit Results  


2023-5-3: Columbus Central MS vs Northside MS    Live Results    PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-5-3: IPS K-8 Pre-Tourney Meet #3     Live Results    PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-5-3: IPS K-8 Pre-Tourney Meet #4     Live Results    PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-5-3: Unified-Westfield vs Brownsburg    PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-5-2: Mid-State Conference    Live Results      PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-5-1: Owen Valley MS Quad   Live Results    PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-4-30: Immaculate Heart of Mary CYO Meet (Cancelled midway)     Live Results      PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-4-28/29: RedHawk Invitational   Live Results      PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-4-29: Patriot Invitational   Live Results     PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-4-29: Unified-Hoosier Hills Conference  PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-4-28: Tipton Invite   Live Results      PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-4-28: New Castle Invitational     Live Results     PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-4-28: Mooresville Blue and Gold Relays   Live Results        MileSplit Results


2023-4-27:  Noblesville Girls JV Invite  Live Results     PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-4-27:  Shelby County MS Meet  Live Results     PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-4-27:  Edgewood HS vs Indian Creek, Brown County, Owen Valley   Live Results     PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-4-27:  Owen Valley MS vs Jackson Creek & Lighthouse  Live Results     PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-4-27: Plainfield vs Martinsville, Greenwood  Live Results     PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-4-27:  Northside (Columbus) vs Seymour  Live Results     PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-4-27: Christel House Invite #2  PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-4-26: IPS K-8 Pre-Tourney Meet #1 (PPN) Live Results     PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-4-26: IPS K-8 Pre-Tourney Meet #2 (GW) Live Results     PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-4-26:  Bloomington South vs Bloomington North (JV)   Live Results     PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-4-26:  Unified-Noblesville vs Franklin Central  PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-4-25: NHS Miller Boys Invite    Live Results     PDF Results          MileSplit Results


2023-4-25: Decatur Central vs Greenwood and Mooresville    Live Results     PDF Results      MileSplit Results 


2023-4-25: Unified-Decatur Central vs Greenwood and Mooresville     PDF Results     MileSplit Results  


2023-4-25: Westfield vs Fishers (Boys)      Live Results     PDF Results      MileSplit Results 


2023-4-25: Unified-Edgewood vs BNL, BHSN    PDF Results      MileSplit Results 


2023-4-25: Whiteland JV Invite #2     Live Results     PDF Results     MileSplit Results  


2023-4-25: Seymour Invite (Boys)     Live Results     PDF Results      MileSplit Results 


2023-4-24:  Owen Valley vs Shakamak, Eastern Greene     Live Results      PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-4-24: Unified-Franklin Central Invite     PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-4-24: Madison Consolidated vs Oldenburgh    PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-4-22: Mustang Invite    Live Results     PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-4-22: Eastern Invite     Live Results     PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-4-22: Unified-BNL Meet     Live Results     PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-4-22: Shortridge Invite     Live Results     PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-4-22: Southport Relays     Live Results     PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-4-21: Trojan Track Invite    Live Results     PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-4-20:   Brown County MS vs Columbus Central MS   Live Results     PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-4-20:  Owen Valley vs Cloverdale, South Putnam, Lighthouse   Live Results     PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-4-20:  Westfield vs Noblesville (JV Girls, Varsity Boys)   Live Results     PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-4-20:  Columbus North vs Columbus East   Live Results     PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-4-20:  BNL Frosh/Soph Invite  Live Results     PDF Results      MileSplit Results


2023-4-20:  Whiteland JV Invite #1   Live Results     PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-4-19:  Owen Valley Middle School Quad     Live Results     PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-4-19: Unified-Westfield vs Fishers    Live Results     PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-4-19: Noblesville Miller Girls Invite    Live Results     PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-4-19: Pike vs Warren Central (Boys)    Live Results     PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-4-19: Unified-Bloomington South vs Indian Creek    Live Results     PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-4-18: Avon vs Franklin Central    Live Results     PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-4-18: Decatur Central vs Beech Grove    Live Results     PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-4-18: Edgewood HS vs Bedford North Lawrence    Live Results     PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-4-18: Brown County MS vs Columbus Northside    Live Results     PDF Results      MileSplit Results


2023-4-18: Pike vs North Central and Lawrence North(Girls)    Live Results     PDF Results      MileSplit Results


2023-4-18: Johnson County Meet    Live Results     PDF Results      MileSplit Results


2023-4-18: Tipton vs Muncie Central, Delta      PDF Results      MileSplit Results


2023-4-18: Mooresville vs Brownsburg Plainfield     Live Results


2023-4-17: Floyd Central vs Crawford Co, North Harrison   Live Results     PDF Results      MileSplit Results


2023-4-17: EJHS vs Tri-North, Jackson Creek   Live Results     PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-4-17: Bloomington South vs Brown County   Live Results     PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-4-16: CYO Northside Meet  Live Results     PDF Results      MileSplit Results


2023-4-15: Marion Relays   Live Results     PDF Results      MileSplit Results


2023-4-15: Cherry Blossom Invitational   Live Results     PDF Results      MileSplit Results


2023-4-15: Ben Davis Relays   Live Results     PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-4-14: Joe Schott Twilight Invite Live Results     PDF Results      MileSplit Results


2023-4-14: Bill Self Invite Live Results     PDF Results      MileSplit Results


2023-4-13: Owen Valley vs Monrovia, Lighthouse  Live Results     PDF Results         MileSplit Results


2023-4-13: Martinsville vs BHSS Live Results     PDF Results      MileSplit Results


2023-4-13: Edgewood JH vs St. Charles, Lighthouse, Bloomington Project School  Live Results     PDF Results         MileSplit Results


2023-4-13: Unified-Zionsville vs Westfield, Noblesville Live Results     PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-4-13: BNL vs. Eastern(Greene), Springs Valley, Mitchell   Live Results     PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-4-13: Unified-Mooresville, BNL, Bloomington North   Live Results     PDF Results      MileSplit Results


2023-4-13: New Albany Relays  Live Results     PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-4-13: Columbus Northside vs Indy Genesis, Franklin Community   Live Results     PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-4-12: Owen Valley MS vs Brown County, North Clay Live Results     PDF Results      MileSplit Results


2023-4-12: Pike vs Noblesville (Boys) Live Results     PDF Results       MileSplit Results


2023-4-12: Whiteland vs Plainfield    Live Results     PDF Results      MileSplit Results


2023-4-12: Unified-Franklin Central vs Greenwood   Live Results     PDF Results        MileSplit Results


2023-4-11: Christel House Invite #1: Live Results     PDF Results      MileSplit Results


2023-4-11: Columbus North vs Brown County, Seymour: Live Results     PDF Results      MileSplit Results


2023-4-11: Columbus East vs Shelbyville: Live Results     PDF Results     MileSplit Results


2023-4-11: Westfield vs Zionsville-Girls: Live Results     PDF Results      MileSplit Results


2023-4-10: EJHS vs Brown County MS and Project School    Live Results     PDF Results     MileSplit Results  


2023-4-10: Owen Valley MS vs Linton-Stockton MS, Shakamak MS   Live Results     PDF Results      MileSplit Results     


2023-4-10: Unified-Avon vs Mooresville, Plainfield    Live Results     PDF Results       MileSplit Results     


2023-4-8: Bishop Chatard Invite    Live Results     PDF Results    MileSplit Results     


2023-4-8: Mohawk Invite    Live Results     PDF Results    MileSplit Results     


2023-4-6: Decatur Central vs Plainfield, Perry Meridian    Live Results     PDF Results    MileSplit Results     


2023-4-6: Owen Valley vs South Putnam, Northview, Clay City   Live Results     PDF Results    MileSplit Results     


2023-4-6: Whiteland vs Franklin Community, Southport    Live Results     PDF Results    MileSplit Results     


2023-4-6: Franklin Central vs Greenwood Community   Live Results     PDF Results    MileSplit Results    


2023-4-4: Avon vs Mooresville, Plainfield   Live Results     PDF Results    MileSplit Results     


2023-4-4: Columbus East vs Seymour  Live Results     PDF Results    MileSplit Results     


2023-4-4: Waldron MS vs Southwestern MS   Live Results     PDF Results    MileSplit Results     


2023-4-4: Whiteland vs. Franklin Central Live Results     PDF Results    MileSplit Results     


2023-4-4: BHSS vs Columbus North   Live Results     PDF Results    MileSplit Results     


2023-4-4: Tipton vs Taylor, Eastern   Live Results     PDF Results    MileSplit Results     


2023-4-3: Brown County MS vs St. Charles and Project School   Live Results     PDF Results    MileSplit Results     


2023-4-3: Owen Valley MS vs Batchelor   Live Results     PDF Results    MileSplit Resultss     


2023-4-3: Unified-Columbus East vs Franklin Central   Live Results     PDF Results    MileSplit Results     


2023-4-1: Columbus East vs Bloomington South   Live Results     PDF Results    MileSplit Results     


2023-3-30: BNL vs Mitchell, Barr-Reeve, and Orleans    Live Results     PDF Results    MileSplit Results     


2023-3-30Avon vs North Central   Live Results     PDF Results    MileSplit Results     


2023-3-28: Westfield vs Shelbyville, Sheridan    Live Results     PDF Results    MileSplit Results     


2023-3-28Edgewood vs Bloomington South   Live Results     PDF Results    MileSplit Results     


2023-3-28:  Noblesville vs North Central (Girls)    Live Results     PDF Results    MileSplit Results     


2023-3-23: Westfield vs Brownsburg    Live Results     PDF Results    MileSplit Results    


2023-3-20: Edgewood vs Whiteland    Live Results     PDF Results    MileSplit Results     


2023-3-16: Hoosier South Relays    Live Results     PDF Results    MileSplit Results    


2023-3-15: Tipton vs Monrovia and Indy Genesis   Live Results     PDF Results    MileSplit Results     


2023-3-10: HCC Indoor Invitational   Live Results     PDF Results    MileSplit Results     Meet Recap


2023-3-8:  Bloomington North Indoor Invitational #2      Live Results     PDF Results    MileSplit Results     


2023-3-1:  Bloomington North Indoor Invitational #1      Live Results     PDF Results    MileSplit Results     Meet Recap


2023-2-18:  Indiana Runner Sprint Showcase      Live Results     PDF Results    MileSplit Results     Meet Recap


2023-2-18:  Indiana Runner Distance Showcase      Live Results     PDF Results    MileSplit Results     Meet Recap


2023-1-21:  Indiana Runner Indoor Opener (HS)      Live Results     PDF Results    MileSplit Results     Meet Recap


2023-1-21:  Indiana Runner Indoor Opener (Youth)     Live Results     PDF Results    MileSplit Results     Meet Recap

2022 Season

2022-05-28: Unified Regional-Bedford North Lawrence

2022-05-21: Unified Sectional-Noblesville

2022-05-20: Hamilton County Jr. High Championship  (Live Results)

2022-05-19: Boys Sectional-Madison (Live Results)

2022-05-19: Boys Sectional-Bedford North Lawrence (Live Results)

2022-02-19: Boys Sectional-Plainfield  (with Alpha Timing)     (Live Results)

2022-05-18: IPS Middle School Championship (Live Results)   

2022-05-17: Girls Sectional-Jeffersonville (Live Results

2022-05-17: Girls Sectional-Seymour (Live Results)

2022-05-17: Girls Sectional-Perry Central 

2022-05-17: Unified Westfield vs Hamilton Heights

2022-05-16: Johnson County Middle School Championships (Live Results)

2022-05-14: WIC Middle School Championships (Live Results)

2022-05-14: IPS Middle School Qualifier #1-Shortridge (Live Results)

2022-05-14: IPS Middle School Qualifier #2-Christel House Manual (Live Results)

2022-05-14: Midwest Track and Field Championships (Live Results)

2022-05-12: HHC Boys Championship (Live Results)

2022-05-12: Tri-North vs Jackson Creek

2022-05-12: Edgewood Unified 4-Way Meet 

2022-05-12: Plainfield vs Avon and Center Grove JV  (Live Results)

2022-05-11: Jr. Mid-State Conference 

2022-05-11: Indy City Alliance Boys Meet (Live Results)

2022-05-10: Hamilton County Girls Meet (Live Results)

2022-05-10: WIC Championship Girls (Live Results)

2022-05-10: HHC Championship Girls

2022-05-10: Morgan County Meet

2022-05-09: Indy City Alliance Girls Meet (Live Results)

2022-05-09: Northside Middle School vs Tri-County

2022-05-09: Unified-Bedford North Lawrence vs Barr-Reeve and Seymour

2022-05-07: Futures Meet at Noblesville   (Live Results)

2022-05-07: HCC Unified Championship

2022-05-06: PLAC Championship

2022-05-06: ICC Championship (with AlphaTiming)  (Live Results)   

2022-05-06: NCC Championship   (Live Results

2022-05-05: Faulkner Relays   (Live Results) 

2022-05-04: Westfield vs. Brownsburg Unified

2022-05-04: Clark/Floyd MS Meet (Live Results)

2022-05-04: Brown County MS vs Indian Creek MS (Live Results

2022-05-03: Jeffersonville vs Austin (Live Results)

2022-05-03: Columbus East vs Brown County

2022-05-02: Edgewood vs Owen Valley and Northview

2022-05-02: Bedford North Lawrence vs Mitchell

2022-05-01: Immaculate Heart of Mary CYO Meet   (Live Results)   

2022-04-29: MIC Championship (Live Results)

2022-04-28: Edgewood 4-Way Meet (Live Results)

2022-04-28: Franklin Central vs Center Grove JV Boys

2022-04-28: Noblesville Girls JV Invitational (Live Results)

2022-04-28: Bedford North Lawrence vs North Daviess and Barr Reeve

2022-04-27: Edgewood JH vs North Clay MS (Live Results)

2022-04-27: Franklin Central vs Noblesville (Unified)

2022-04-27: Westfield Dual (Unified)

2022-04-27: Bloomington South vs Bloomington North JV Meet

2022-04-27: Franklin Central vs Noblesville (Unified)

2022-04-26: Seymour Invitational (Boys)

2022-04-26: Columbus North vs Shelby and East Central

2022-04-26: Westfield vs Fishers Girls

2022-04-26:  46th Annual Noblesville Boys Track and Field Invitational (Live Results)

2022-04-25: Brown County MS vs Lighthouse and Harmony

2022-04-25: Edgewood JH vs Batchelor (Live Results)

2022-04-23: Eastern Relays (Live Results)

2022-04-23: Mustang Invite (Live Results)

2022-04-23: Talon Relays 

2022-04-23: Southport Relays

2022-04-22: Bishop Chatard Invitational (Live Results)

2022-04-21: Noblesville vs Westfield JV Meet (Live Results)

2022-04-21: Columbus East vs Columbus North

2022-04-21: Edgewood Junior High vs John Wooden and Lighthouse

2022-04-21: Ted Fox Memorial-9/10 Invite  (Live Results)

2022-04-20: NHS Miller 2022 Girls Track Invitational (Live Results)

2022-04-19: Noblesville vs Fishers (Boys) (Live Results)

2022-04-19: Bedford North Lawrence vs Edgewood

2022-04-19: Franklin Central vs Avon  (Live Results)

2022-04-19: Columbus East vs Bloomington North

2022-04-18: Brown County MS vs Indian Creek and Indy Genesis

2022-04-18: Cardinal Invitational

2022-04-16: Cherry Blossom Invitational @ Ohio University (Live Results)

2022-04-16: Marion Relays (Live Results)

2022-04-14: Bedford North Lawrence vs Springs Valley and Eastern-Greene

2022-04-14: Bloomington South vs Martinsville

2022-04-14: New Albany Relays (Live Results)

2022-04-14: Noblesville vs Harrison (Girls) 

2022-04-12: Avon vs Roncalli (Plus Unified)

2022-04-12: Franklin Central vs Beech Grove and Perry Meridian (Live Results)

2022-04-12: Decatur Central vs Herron (Live Results)

2022-04-12: Columbus North vs Seymour

2022-04-11: Central MS vs Madison JH

2022-04-10: CYO Northside Meet at Bishop Chatard (Live Results)

2022-04-07: Edgewood HS vs Brown County and Martinsville (Live Results)

2022-04-06: Columbus North vs Bloomington South 

2022-04-05: Mooresville HS vs Avon and Plainfield (Live Results)

2022-04-05: Franklin Central vs Whiteland (Live Results)

2022-04-05: Pike vs Center Grove (Girls) 

2022-04-04: Brown County JH vs St. Charles MS

2022-04-02: Grizzly Invite (Live Results)

2022-04-02: Bloomington South HS vs Columbus East HS

2022-03-31: Bedford North Lawrence vs Mitchell and Barr-Reeve

2022-03-30: Edgewood HS vs Bloomington North HS

2022-03-30: Westfield HS vs Shelbyville HS

2022-03-29: Bloomington South HS vs Edgewood HS (Weather Cancellation)

2022-03-26: HSR Large Schools (working with AlphaTiming)

2022-03-21: Edgewood HS vs Whiteland HS (Weather Cancellation)

2022-03-19: Hoosier South Relays (Live Results During The Meet)

2022-03-11: HCC Indoor Invite at DePauw  (Live Results During The Meet)

2022-03-09: BHSN Indoor-HSE Qualifier #2 at IU's Gladstein Fieldhouse

2022-03-01: BHSN Opener at IU's Gladstein Fieldhouse

2022-01-22: Indiana Runner Indoor Opener (Live Results During The Meet)

2019 Season

2019-05-07: WIC Championship-Girls Meet 

2019-04-30: EHS vs Owen Valley, Lighthouse, Indian Creek, and Northview

2019-04-29: EJHS vs Lighthouse and Owen Valley

2019-04-23: Decatur Central vs Mooresville and Greenwood Community

2019-04-20: Mustang Invitational (Weather Cancellation)

2019-04-16: EHS vs BNL

2019-04-15: EJHS vs Tri-North

2019-04-13: Forsberg Relays

2019-04-11: EJHS vs St. Charles

2019-04-08: EJHS vs Brown County 

2019-04-04: EHS vs Martinsville and Brown County 

2018 Season

2018-05-17: IHSAA Boys Sectional-Bedford North Lawrence 

2018-05-15: IHSAA Girls Sectional-Seymour

2018-05-12: Mustang Unified Invitational

2018-05-10: Hoosier Hills Conference Meet (BOYS)

2018-05-08: Western Indiana Conference Championship (GIRLS)

2018-05-7: EJHS vs Tri-North, Jackson Creek, Lighthouse 

2018-05-5: Marion County Freshman Meet   GIRLS RESULTS      BOYS RESULTS

2018-05-4: Patoka Lake Athletic Conference  GIRLS RESULTS       BOYS RESULTS

2018-05-1: EHS vs Owen Valley, Northview, and Lighthouse  GIRLS RESULTS        BOYS RESULTS

2018-04-26:  Indian Creek vs Edgewood 

2018-04-25: EJHS vs North Clay and Project School 

2018-04-24: Tipton Middle School Invitational     GIRLS RESULTS      BOYS RESULTS   

2018-04-21: Mustang Invitational GIRLS     BOYS

2018-04-19: Edgewood Junior High vs. John Wooden Middle School

2018-04-17: Bedford North Lawrence vs Edgewood

2018-04-10: Edgewood vs Terre Haute South and Mooresville

2017 Season

2017-05-22: IHSAA Unified Sectional

2017-05-11: WIC Boys Championship

2017-05-09: WIC Girls Championship 

2017-05-01: Edgewood Junior High vs. Owen Valley, Lighthouse, and St. Vincent

2017-04-27: Edgewood High School vs. Indian Creek and Lighthouse

2017-04-21: Mustang Invitational

2017-04-18: Edgewood High School vs. Bedford North Lawrence

2017-04-17: Edgewood Junior High vs. Tri-North and Harmony

2017-04-13: Edgewood Junior High vs. St. Charles Middle School

2017-04-10: Edgewood Junior High vs. Brown County Junior High

2017-03-30: Edgewood High School vs. Bloomington North High School (Incomplete due to storms)

2016 Season

2016-05-28: IHSAA Unified Sectional 

2016-05-13: WIC Championships-Boys

2016-05-13: WIC Championships-Girls

2016-05-05: Edgewood High School vs. Owen Valley High School

2016-05-03: Edgewood High School vs. Northview and Lighthouse Christian Academy

2016-04-25: Edgewood Junior High vs Batchelor Middle School

2016-04-23: Mustang Invitational

2016-04-21: Edgewood Junior High vs. Martinsville Junior High

2016-04-07: Edgewood High School vs. Brown County and Martinsville