2024 Season
2024-4-18: Columbus East vs Columbus North Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-4-18: Owen Valley vs South Putnam, Cloverdale Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-4-18: Noblesville vs Westfield (JV Boys/Girls) Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-4-18: Ted Fox Freshman Sophomore Invite Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-4-18: Whiteland JV Invite #1 Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-4-18: Unified-Zionsville vs Avon, Noblesville Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-4-18: Edgewood JH vs John Wooden, Martinsville Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-4-17: NHS Miller Girls Invite Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-4-17: Hauser JH vs Switzerland County, St. Louis, Jac Cen Del Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-4-17: IPS K-8 PreTourney #3 (Christel House) Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-4-17: IPS K-8 PreTourney #4 (Shortridge) Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-4-17: Southport vs Arsenal Tech Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-4-17: Unified-Bloomington South vs Indian Creek Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-4-17: New Palestine vs. Lawrence Central Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-4-16: Columbus East vs Bloomington North Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-4-16: Bloomfield Invite Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-4-16: Franklin Central vs Avon Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-4-16: Johnson County Meet Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-4-16: Ben Davis vs Cathedral Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-4-16: BNL vs Edgewood Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-4-16: Northside MS vs Brown County MS, Jennings County Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-4-16: Unified-Mooresville vs Plainfield, Brownsburg Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-4-15: Noblesville vs Carmel, Westfield (Boys) Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-4-15: Southport vs Lawrence North, Pendelton Heights, Greenfield-Central Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-4-15: OVMS vs South Putnam, Greencastle Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-4-15: IPS K-8 PreTourney #1 -Christel House Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-4-15: IPS K-8 PreTourney #2 -GW Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-4-15: Floyd Central vs Crawford County, North Harrison Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-4-14: Northside CYO Live Results PDF Results
2024-4-13: Cherry Blossom Invitational Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-4-13: New Albany Relays Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-4-13: Kenny Randle Invite Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-4-13: Ben Davis Relays Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-4-13: Love Like Mal Invitational Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-4-12: We Fly Challenge at Ball State Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-4-12: Seymour vs Columbus North Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-4-12: Joe Schott Invitational CANCELLED
2024-4-11: New Albany Relays POSTPONED TO APRIL 13th
Unified-Westfield vs Zionsville, Noblesville CANCELLED
BNL vs Springs Valley, Medora CANCELLED
Noblesville vs West Lafayette Harrison (Girls) CANCELLED
Greenwood Community vs Perry Meridian, New Palestine CANCELLED
Bloomington South vs Martinsville CANCELLED
Southport vs Beech Grove, Greenfield-Central POSTPONED TO APRIL 15th
2024-4-10: Avon vs Roncalli Live Results PDF Results
2024-4-10: Westfield vs Zionsville, Brownsburg (Boys) CANCELLED
2024-4-10: Brown County MS vs Edgewood, St. Charles, Bloomington Project School CANCELLED
2024-4-10: OVMS vs North Clay CANCELLED
2024-4-10: IPS K-8 PreTourney #1 POSTPONED TO APRIL 15
2024-4-10: IPS K-8 PreTourney #2 POSTPONED TO APRIL 15
2024-4-10: Noblesville vs Pike (Boys) CANCELLED
2024-4-9: Crawford County Invitational Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-4-9: Tipton vs Western, Kokomo Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-4-9: EHS vs Terre Haute South and Mooresville Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-4-9: Franklin Central vs Perry Meridian, Beech Grove Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-4-9: Avon South vs Paul Hadley JHS, ICS-Avon Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-4-9: Avon North vs Brownsburg West, Plainfield Community Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-4-9: Martinsville vs Franklin Community Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-4-6: Mohawk Invite Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-4-6: Mike Ford Invite: Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-4-5: Roncalli vs. Purdue Polytechnic, Indy Genesis Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-4-4: Greenwood Community vs Franklin Central CANCELLED
2024-4-4: Hauser vs South Decatur, Morristown CANCELLED
2024-4-4: Owen Valley MS vs Linton, Shakamak CANCELLED
2024-4-4: Avon South MS vs Monrovia Jr. HS, Greenwood Christian Academy CANCELLED
2024-4-4: Whiteland vs Franklin Community, Southport CANCELLED
2024-4-4: Southwestern MS vs Waldron CANCELLED
2024-4-4: New Palestine vs Shelbyville, Greenfield-Central CANCELLED
2024-4-4: Martinsville vs Brown County, Edgewood CANCELLED
2024-4-3: Indianapolis Archdiocese Meet CANCELLED
2024-4-3: Purdue Polytechnic Invite CANCELLED
2024-4-2: Whiteland vs Franklin Central Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-4-2: Mooresville vs Avon Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-4-2: Columbus North vs Bloomington South CANCELLED
2024-4-2: Southport vs Beech Grove, Greenfield-Central POSTPONED TO APRIL 11th
2024-4-2: Greenwood Community vs Roncalli, Mt. Vernon (Fortville) CANCELLED
2024-4-2: Silver Creek Early Bird Showcase CANCELLED
2024-4-2: Hauser JH vs Waldron, Morristown CANCELLED
2024-4-1: Brown County MS vs St. Charles, Project School CANCELLED
2024-4-1: Unified-Franklin Central vs Columbus East CANCELLED
2024-3-30: Bloomington South vs Columbus East Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-3-28: Owen Valley vs Edgewood, Bloomington North Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-3-27: Plainfield vs Carmel CANCELLED
2024-3-26: Bloomington South vs Edgewood Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-3-26: Noblesville vs North Central (Girls) Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-3-25: Westfield vs Hamilton Southeastern Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-3-25: Plainfield vs Avon Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-3-22: Blizzard Buster (Miami, OH) Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-3-21: Tipton vs Sheridan, Indy Genesis Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-3-19: Westfield Time Trials Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-3-16: Red Devil Last Chance Meet Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-3-15: MIC Indoor Championship Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-3-13: Hoosier South Relays Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-3-12: HSR Qualifier-Warren Central #2 Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-3-12: Mid-State Invitational Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-3-9: Pike Individual Championships Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-3-8: HSR Qualifier-Whiteland #2 Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-3-6: Bloomington North Indoor Invite #2 Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-3-6: HCC Indoor Invitational Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-3-6: HSR Qualifier-Warren Central #1 Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-3-2: Red Devil Classic HSR Qualifier-Pike #1 Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-3-1: Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-2-28: Bloomington North Indoor Invite #1 Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-2-27: Whiteland vs New Palestine Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-2-17: Indiana Runner Distance Showcase Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-2-17: Indiana Runner Sprint Showcase Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-1-20: Indiana Runner Indoor Opener (Youth-14U) Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2024-1-20: Indiana Runner Indoor Opener (High School) Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023 Season
2023-6-10: Midwest Meet of Champions Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-5-20: IHSAA Unified Regional-BNL PDF RESULTS
2023-5-25: IHSAA Boys Regional 5-Lawrence Central Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-5-19: Hamilton County Middle School Championship Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-5-20: IHSAA Unified Sectional-Plainfield PDF RESULTS
2023-5-20: IHSAA Unified Sectional-Franklin Central PDF RESULTS
2023-5-18: IHSAA Boys Sectional 11-Westfield Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-5-18: IHSAA Boys Sectional 12-Plainfield Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-5-18: IHSAA Boys Sectional 13-Greenfield Central Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-5-18: IHSAA Boys Sectional 19-Lawrence Central Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-5-18: IHSAA Boys Sectional 20-Decatur Central Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-5-18: IHSAA Boys Sectional 27-Bedford North Lawrence Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-5-18: IHSAA Boys Sectional 29-Floyd Central Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-5-17: IPS K-8 Championship Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-5-16: IHSAA Girls Sectional 8-Kokomo Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-5-16: IHSAA Girls Sectional 20-Southport Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-5-16: IHSAA Girls Sectional 28-Madison Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-5-16: IHSAA Girls Sectional 27-Seymour Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-5-15: IISL Championship Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-5-15: Marion County MS Qualifier #1 (Decatur Central) Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-5-15: Marion County MS Qualifier #2 (Warren Central) Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-5-15: Marion County MS Qualifier #3 (Franklin Central) Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-5-15: Johnson County MS Championship Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-5-15: Unified BHSS vs Columbus East PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-5-13: Western Indiana Conference MS Championship Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-5-13: IPS K-8 Championship Qualifier #1 (Broad Ripple) Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-5-13: IPS K-8 Championship Qualifier #2 (Christel House) Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-5-13: IPS K-8 Championship Qualifier #3 (TC Howe) Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-5-13: Midwest Home/Small School Championships Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-5-12: Greater Indianapolis Athletic Conference Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-5-11: Hoosier Hills Conference Championship (Boys) Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-5-11: Unified-Avon vs Ben Davis PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-5-11: Blue Devil Classic Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-5-11: Unified-Bloomington South vs Edgewood PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-5-11: Unified-BNL vs Barr-Reeve PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-5-10: Indy City Meet-Boys Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-5-10: Noblesville JV Invite Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-5-10: Jr. Mid-State Conference Meet Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-5-10: Morgan County Meet Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-5-9: Western Indiana Conference Championship (Girls) Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-5-9: Hamilton County Meet (Girls) Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-5-9: Mid-Hoosier Conference Championship HS Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-5-9: Hoosier Hills Conference Championship (Girls) Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-5-9: Owen Valley MS vs Cloverdale, Seven Oaks, & Lighthouse Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-5-9: Columbus North vs Franklin Community Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-5-8: Indy City Meet-Girls Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-5-8: Unified-Columbus East Triangular Meet Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-5-8: Kent Graham Relays Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-5-8: Plainfield vs Avon, Brownsburg (JV Meet) Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-5-8: MS Tri-County (Girls) Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-5-6: IPS Elementary Championship Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-5-6: Hoosier Heritage Conference Championship (MS) Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-5-6: Marion County Freshman Meet Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-5-6: Mid-Hoosier Conference Championship (MS) Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-5-6: Unified-Hoosier Crossroads Conference Championship PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-5-5: Trojan Classic Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-5-4: Faulkner Relays Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-5-4: Hoosier Crossroads Conference Championship (Boys) Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-5-4: Bloomfield MS vs Linton, White River Valley Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-5-3: Clark/Floyd MS Meet Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-5-3: Bloomington South vs Bloomington North PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-5-3: Columbus Central MS vs Northside MS Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-5-3: IPS K-8 Pre-Tourney Meet #3 Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-5-3: IPS K-8 Pre-Tourney Meet #4 Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-5-3: Unified-Westfield vs Brownsburg PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-5-2: Mid-State Conference Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-5-1: Owen Valley MS Quad Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-30: Immaculate Heart of Mary CYO Meet (Cancelled midway) Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-28/29: RedHawk Invitational Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-29: Patriot Invitational Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-29: Unified-Hoosier Hills Conference PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-28: Tipton Invite Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-28: New Castle Invitational Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-28: Mooresville Blue and Gold Relays Live Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-27: Noblesville Girls JV Invite Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-27: Shelby County MS Meet Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-27: Edgewood HS vs Indian Creek, Brown County, Owen Valley Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-27: Owen Valley MS vs Jackson Creek & Lighthouse Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-27: Plainfield vs Martinsville, Greenwood Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-27: Northside (Columbus) vs Seymour Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-27: Christel House Invite #2 PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-26: IPS K-8 Pre-Tourney Meet #1 (PPN) Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-26: IPS K-8 Pre-Tourney Meet #2 (GW) Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-26: Bloomington South vs Bloomington North (JV) Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-26: Unified-Noblesville vs Franklin Central PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-25: NHS Miller Boys Invite Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-25: Decatur Central vs Greenwood and Mooresville Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-25: Unified-Decatur Central vs Greenwood and Mooresville PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-25: Westfield vs Fishers (Boys) Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-25: Unified-Edgewood vs BNL, BHSN PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-25: Whiteland JV Invite #2 Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-25: Seymour Invite (Boys) Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-24: Owen Valley vs Shakamak, Eastern Greene Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-24: Unified-Franklin Central Invite PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-24: Madison Consolidated vs Oldenburgh PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-22: Mustang Invite Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-22: Eastern Invite Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-22: Unified-BNL Meet Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-22: Shortridge Invite Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-22: Southport Relays Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-21: Trojan Track Invite Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-20: Brown County MS vs Columbus Central MS Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-20: Owen Valley vs Cloverdale, South Putnam, Lighthouse Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-20: Westfield vs Noblesville (JV Girls, Varsity Boys) Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-20: Columbus North vs Columbus East Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-20: BNL Frosh/Soph Invite Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-20: Whiteland JV Invite #1 Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-19: Owen Valley Middle School Quad Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-19: Unified-Westfield vs Fishers Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-19: Noblesville Miller Girls Invite Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-19: Pike vs Warren Central (Boys) Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-19: Unified-Bloomington South vs Indian Creek Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-18: Avon vs Franklin Central Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-18: Decatur Central vs Beech Grove Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-18: Edgewood HS vs Bedford North Lawrence Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-18: Brown County MS vs Columbus Northside Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-18: Pike vs North Central and Lawrence North(Girls) Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-18: Johnson County Meet Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-18: Tipton vs Muncie Central, Delta PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-18: Mooresville vs Brownsburg Plainfield Live Results
2023-4-17: Floyd Central vs Crawford Co, North Harrison Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-17: EJHS vs Tri-North, Jackson Creek Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-17: Bloomington South vs Brown County Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-16: CYO Northside Meet Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-15: Marion Relays Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-15: Cherry Blossom Invitational Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-15: Ben Davis Relays Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-14: Joe Schott Twilight Invite Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-14: Bill Self Invite Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-13: Owen Valley vs Monrovia, Lighthouse Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-13: Martinsville vs BHSS Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-13: Edgewood JH vs St. Charles, Lighthouse, Bloomington Project School Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-13: Unified-Zionsville vs Westfield, Noblesville Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-13: BNL vs. Eastern(Greene), Springs Valley, Mitchell Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-13: Unified-Mooresville, BNL, Bloomington North Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-13: New Albany Relays Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-13: Columbus Northside vs Indy Genesis, Franklin Community Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-12: Owen Valley MS vs Brown County, North Clay Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-12: Pike vs Noblesville (Boys) Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-12: Whiteland vs Plainfield Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-12: Unified-Franklin Central vs Greenwood Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-11: Christel House Invite #1: Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-11: Columbus North vs Brown County, Seymour: Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-11: Columbus East vs Shelbyville: Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-11: Westfield vs Zionsville-Girls: Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-10: EJHS vs Brown County MS and Project School Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-10: Owen Valley MS vs Linton-Stockton MS, Shakamak MS Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-10: Unified-Avon vs Mooresville, Plainfield Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-8: Bishop Chatard Invite Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-8: Mohawk Invite Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-6: Decatur Central vs Plainfield, Perry Meridian Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-6: Owen Valley vs South Putnam, Northview, Clay City Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-6: Whiteland vs Franklin Community, Southport Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-6: Franklin Central vs Greenwood Community Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-4: Avon vs Mooresville, Plainfield Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-4: Columbus East vs Seymour Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-4: Waldron MS vs Southwestern MS Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-4: Whiteland vs. Franklin Central Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-4: BHSS vs Columbus North Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-4: Tipton vs Taylor, Eastern Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-3: Brown County MS vs St. Charles and Project School Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-3: Owen Valley MS vs Batchelor Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Resultss
2023-4-3: Unified-Columbus East vs Franklin Central Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-4-1: Columbus East vs Bloomington South Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-3-30: BNL vs Mitchell, Barr-Reeve, and Orleans Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-3-30: Avon vs North Central Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-3-28: Westfield vs Shelbyville, Sheridan Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-3-28: Edgewood vs Bloomington South Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-3-28: Noblesville vs North Central (Girls) Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-3-23: Westfield vs Brownsburg Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-3-20: Edgewood vs Whiteland Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-3-16: Hoosier South Relays Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-3-15: Tipton vs Monrovia and Indy Genesis Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-3-10: HCC Indoor Invitational Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results Meet Recap
2023-3-8: Bloomington North Indoor Invitational #2 Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results
2023-3-1: Bloomington North Indoor Invitational #1 Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results Meet Recap
2023-2-18: Indiana Runner Sprint Showcase Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results Meet Recap
2023-2-18: Indiana Runner Distance Showcase Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results Meet Recap
2023-1-21: Indiana Runner Indoor Opener (HS) Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results Meet Recap
2023-1-21: Indiana Runner Indoor Opener (Youth) Live Results PDF Results MileSplit Results Meet Recap
2022 Season
2022-05-28: Unified Regional-Bedford North Lawrence
2022-05-21: Unified Sectional-Noblesville
2022-05-20: Hamilton County Jr. High Championship (Live Results)
2022-05-19: Boys Sectional-Madison (Live Results)
2022-05-19: Boys Sectional-Bedford North Lawrence (Live Results)
2022-02-19: Boys Sectional-Plainfield (with Alpha Timing) (Live Results)
2022-05-18: IPS Middle School Championship (Live Results)
2022-05-17: Girls Sectional-Jeffersonville (Live Results)
2022-05-17: Girls Sectional-Seymour (Live Results)
2022-05-17: Girls Sectional-Perry Central
2022-05-17: Unified Westfield vs Hamilton Heights
2022-05-16: Johnson County Middle School Championships (Live Results)
2022-05-14: WIC Middle School Championships (Live Results)
2022-05-14: IPS Middle School Qualifier #1-Shortridge (Live Results)
2022-05-14: IPS Middle School Qualifier #2-Christel House Manual (Live Results)
2022-05-14: Midwest Track and Field Championships (Live Results)
2022-05-12: HHC Boys Championship (Live Results)
2022-05-12: Tri-North vs Jackson Creek
2022-05-12: Edgewood Unified 4-Way Meet
2022-05-12: Plainfield vs Avon and Center Grove JV (Live Results)
2022-05-11: Jr. Mid-State Conference
2022-05-11: Indy City Alliance Boys Meet (Live Results)
2022-05-10: Hamilton County Girls Meet (Live Results)
2022-05-10: WIC Championship Girls (Live Results)
2022-05-10: HHC Championship Girls
2022-05-10: Morgan County Meet
2022-05-09: Indy City Alliance Girls Meet (Live Results)
2022-05-09: Northside Middle School vs Tri-County
2022-05-09: Unified-Bedford North Lawrence vs Barr-Reeve and Seymour
2022-05-07: Futures Meet at Noblesville (Live Results)
2022-05-07: HCC Unified Championship
2022-05-06: PLAC Championship
2022-05-06: ICC Championship (with AlphaTiming) (Live Results)
2022-05-06: NCC Championship (Live Results)
2022-05-05: Faulkner Relays (Live Results)
2022-05-04: Westfield vs. Brownsburg Unified
2022-05-04: Clark/Floyd MS Meet (Live Results)
2022-05-04: Brown County MS vs Indian Creek MS (Live Results)
2022-05-03: Jeffersonville vs Austin (Live Results)
2022-05-03: Columbus East vs Brown County
2022-05-02: Edgewood vs Owen Valley and Northview
2022-05-02: Bedford North Lawrence vs Mitchell
2022-05-01: Immaculate Heart of Mary CYO Meet (Live Results)
2022-04-29: MIC Championship (Live Results)
2022-04-28: Edgewood 4-Way Meet (Live Results)
2022-04-28: Franklin Central vs Center Grove JV Boys
2022-04-28: Noblesville Girls JV Invitational (Live Results)
2022-04-28: Bedford North Lawrence vs North Daviess and Barr Reeve
2022-04-27: Edgewood JH vs North Clay MS (Live Results)
2022-04-27: Franklin Central vs Noblesville (Unified)
2022-04-27: Westfield Dual (Unified)
2022-04-27: Bloomington South vs Bloomington North JV Meet
2022-04-27: Franklin Central vs Noblesville (Unified)
2022-04-26: Seymour Invitational (Boys)
2022-04-26: Columbus North vs Shelby and East Central
2022-04-26: Westfield vs Fishers Girls
2022-04-26: 46th Annual Noblesville Boys Track and Field Invitational (Live Results)
2022-04-25: Brown County MS vs Lighthouse and Harmony
2022-04-25: Edgewood JH vs Batchelor (Live Results)
2022-04-23: Eastern Relays (Live Results)
2022-04-23: Mustang Invite (Live Results)
2022-04-23: Talon Relays
2022-04-23: Southport Relays
2022-04-22: Bishop Chatard Invitational (Live Results)
2022-04-21: Noblesville vs Westfield JV Meet (Live Results)
2022-04-21: Columbus East vs Columbus North
2022-04-21: Edgewood Junior High vs John Wooden and Lighthouse
2022-04-21: Ted Fox Memorial-9/10 Invite (Live Results)
2022-04-20: NHS Miller 2022 Girls Track Invitational (Live Results)
2022-04-19: Noblesville vs Fishers (Boys) (Live Results)
2022-04-19: Bedford North Lawrence vs Edgewood
2022-04-19: Franklin Central vs Avon (Live Results)
2022-04-19: Columbus East vs Bloomington North
2022-04-18: Brown County MS vs Indian Creek and Indy Genesis
2022-04-18: Cardinal Invitational
2022-04-16: Cherry Blossom Invitational @ Ohio University (Live Results)
2022-04-16: Marion Relays (Live Results)
2022-04-14: Bedford North Lawrence vs Springs Valley and Eastern-Greene
2022-04-14: Bloomington South vs Martinsville
2022-04-14: New Albany Relays (Live Results)
2022-04-14: Noblesville vs Harrison (Girls)
2022-04-12: Avon vs Roncalli (Plus Unified)
2022-04-12: Franklin Central vs Beech Grove and Perry Meridian (Live Results)
2022-04-12: Decatur Central vs Herron (Live Results)
2022-04-12: Columbus North vs Seymour
2022-04-11: Central MS vs Madison JH
2022-04-10: CYO Northside Meet at Bishop Chatard (Live Results)
2022-04-07: Edgewood HS vs Brown County and Martinsville (Live Results)
2022-04-06: Columbus North vs Bloomington South
2022-04-05: Mooresville HS vs Avon and Plainfield (Live Results)
2022-04-05: Franklin Central vs Whiteland (Live Results)
2022-04-05: Pike vs Center Grove (Girls)
2022-04-04: Brown County JH vs St. Charles MS
2022-04-02: Grizzly Invite (Live Results)
2022-04-02: Bloomington South HS vs Columbus East HS
2022-03-31: Bedford North Lawrence vs Mitchell and Barr-Reeve
2022-03-30: Edgewood HS vs Bloomington North HS
2022-03-30: Westfield HS vs Shelbyville HS
2022-03-29: Bloomington South HS vs Edgewood HS (Weather Cancellation)
2022-03-26: HSR Large Schools (working with AlphaTiming)
2022-03-21: Edgewood HS vs Whiteland HS (Weather Cancellation)
2022-03-19: Hoosier South Relays (Live Results During The Meet)
2022-03-11: HCC Indoor Invite at DePauw (Live Results During The Meet)
2022-03-09: BHSN Indoor-HSE Qualifier #2 at IU's Gladstein Fieldhouse
2022-03-01: BHSN Opener at IU's Gladstein Fieldhouse
2022-01-22: Indiana Runner Indoor Opener (Live Results During The Meet)
2019 Season
2019-05-07: WIC Championship-Girls Meet
2019-04-30: EHS vs Owen Valley, Lighthouse, Indian Creek, and Northview
2019-04-29: EJHS vs Lighthouse and Owen Valley
2019-04-23: Decatur Central vs Mooresville and Greenwood Community
2019-04-20: Mustang Invitational (Weather Cancellation)
2019-04-16: EHS vs BNL
2019-04-15: EJHS vs Tri-North
2019-04-13: Forsberg Relays
2019-04-11: EJHS vs St. Charles
2019-04-08: EJHS vs Brown County
2019-04-04: EHS vs Martinsville and Brown County
2018 Season
2018-05-17: IHSAA Boys Sectional-Bedford North Lawrence
2018-05-15: IHSAA Girls Sectional-Seymour
2018-05-12: Mustang Unified Invitational
2018-05-10: Hoosier Hills Conference Meet (BOYS)
2018-05-08: Western Indiana Conference Championship (GIRLS)
2018-05-7: EJHS vs Tri-North, Jackson Creek, Lighthouse
2018-05-5: Marion County Freshman Meet GIRLS RESULTS BOYS RESULTS
2018-05-4: Patoka Lake Athletic Conference GIRLS RESULTS BOYS RESULTS
2018-05-1: EHS vs Owen Valley, Northview, and Lighthouse GIRLS RESULTS BOYS RESULTS
2018-04-26: Indian Creek vs Edgewood
2018-04-25: EJHS vs North Clay and Project School
2018-04-24: Tipton Middle School Invitational GIRLS RESULTS BOYS RESULTS
2018-04-21: Mustang Invitational GIRLS BOYS
2018-04-19: Edgewood Junior High vs. John Wooden Middle School
2018-04-17: Bedford North Lawrence vs Edgewood
2018-04-10: Edgewood vs Terre Haute South and Mooresville
2017 Season
2017-05-22: IHSAA Unified Sectional
2017-05-11: WIC Boys Championship
2017-05-09: WIC Girls Championship
2017-05-01: Edgewood Junior High vs. Owen Valley, Lighthouse, and St. Vincent
2017-04-27: Edgewood High School vs. Indian Creek and Lighthouse
2017-04-21: Mustang Invitational
2017-04-18: Edgewood High School vs. Bedford North Lawrence
2017-04-17: Edgewood Junior High vs. Tri-North and Harmony
2017-04-13: Edgewood Junior High vs. St. Charles Middle School
2017-04-10: Edgewood Junior High vs. Brown County Junior High
2017-03-30: Edgewood High School vs. Bloomington North High School (Incomplete due to storms)
2016 Season
2016-05-28: IHSAA Unified Sectional
2016-05-13: WIC Championships-Boys
2016-05-13: WIC Championships-Girls
2016-05-05: Edgewood High School vs. Owen Valley High School
2016-05-03: Edgewood High School vs. Northview and Lighthouse Christian Academy
2016-04-25: Edgewood Junior High vs Batchelor Middle School
2016-04-23: Mustang Invitational
2016-04-21: Edgewood Junior High vs. Martinsville Junior High
2016-04-07: Edgewood High School vs. Brown County and Martinsville